Top Gainers
Price         Report        Group      
As on Jan 17 , 2018 12:00AM  
Top Gainers shows the list of stocks that have gained the most (% terms) compared to their last closing prices. Click on the scrip to get detailed quotes. Choose the price, report, Group to customize the list.
ScripExch
Group
LTP(Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)High(Rs.)Low(Rs.)TTV
(Rs. Lakhs)
SCANPOINT ... X 38.759.7233.4839.3036.0043.66
RELIANCE C... X 121.5020.2520.00121.50103.00137.94
SHEMAROO E... B 550.8591.8020.00550.85440.85280.04
GKB OPHTHA... X 140.1523.3519.99140.15115.0052.18
ORIENTAL V... X 482.0080.3019.99482.00400.0033.21
7NR RETAIL... M 39.456.5519.9139.4534.1040.30
ASIAN HOTE... B 294.4048.8019.87294.70230.95180.72
DARSHAN OR... M 192.0030.0018.52192.00162.0056.34
RATNABHUMI... M 40.405.8016.7640.5038.253.94
ASTRON PAP... B 147.8518.6014.39151.95118.251464.71
PUDUMJEE I... B 16.982.0914.0417.4812.5031.33
JUBILANT L... A 921.25110.6013.64950.00790.006094.67
VEERAM ORN... M 68.007.9013.1468.0068.002.04
RATHI GRAP... X 18.782.1512.9319.3016.5032.76
RELICAB CA... M 39.004.0011.4339.5039.003.53
STERLING T... B 433.4043.2011.07449.40382.00220.12
TV TODAY N... B 474.4043.3010.04486.15422.70790.88
SE INVESTM... B 365.0533.159.99365.05348.0558.35
CHENNAI ME... X 17.511.599.9917.5117.510.27
CONFIDENCE... X 33.053.009.9833.0527.602546.23
Next