Top Gainers
Price         Report        Group      
As on Nov 17 , 2017 12:00AM  
Top Gainers shows the list of stocks that have gained the most (% terms) compared to their last closing prices. Click on the scrip to get detailed quotes. Choose the price, report, Group to customize the list.
ScripExch
Group
LTP(Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)High(Rs.)Low(Rs.)TTV
(Rs. Lakhs)
AJANTA SOY... XD 62.0510.3019.9062.1049.8052.25
PROVOGUE (... B 5.740.9519.835.744.6121.77
SUNDARAM M... B 4.180.6919.774.183.4762.06
NAGARJUNA ... B 3.880.6419.753.883.478.91
SREE SAKTH... XD 4.740.7318.204.754.500.32
ZUARI GLOB... B 227.1531.0015.80232.30194.00611.39
ASSO. ALCO... XC 200.2526.5015.25203.75174.15221.76
SHREE RENU... A 17.512.1313.8517.6515.70635.32
BALAJI AMI... B 613.9574.6013.83637.95550.051893.75
KOLTE-PATI... B 278.4032.3513.15288.00250.001262.50
PATEL INTE... B 87.9010.2013.1388.9078.00116.09
PURAVANKARA B 109.5512.6513.05113.0098.95454.39
MAHAMAYA S... B 68.857.8512.8772.7062.0091.38
SUNSHIELD ... XC 304.7033.7512.46310.00270.00149.41
SMARTLINK ... B 108.7011.9012.29109.5095.2046.03
GINI SILK ... XD 297.1532.1512.13310.00288.9523.03
SNOWMAN LO... B 58.806.3012.0059.2552.95468.21
GANESH BEN... XC 95.509.6511.2499.4087.25765.08
COCHIN MIN... XD 149.1514.7010.93158.00136.20335.49
FLEX FOODS XC 126.8512.2010.64129.00114.70132.04
Next