Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 24 July 2024 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Bank of India Small Cap F... 47.10002.410.703.9314.4623.1751.9438.0925.27
Bank of India Small Cap F... 51.76002.390.714.0414.8924.0954.1940.2927.23
DSP Small Cap Fund 192.43302.080.814.6014.1819.5439.6533.1024.21
DSP Small Cap Fund - Dire... 209.59802.080.834.6814.4320.0640.8734.2825.31
Tata Small Cap Fund - Dir... 44.81752.021.163.1316.0127.0549.2042.0528.79
Tata Small Cap Fund 40.45042.011.143.0115.6126.1647.0639.7426.61
UTI Small Cap Fund 25.36891.971.044.9117.8719.6041.6930.8622.88
UTI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 26.96421.971.065.0218.2620.4143.6832.8424.92
LIC MF Small Cap Fund 32.01741.920.322.2519.2928.1753.2737.4428.53
LIC MF Small Cap Fund - D... 35.38021.920.342.3319.5828.7954.7738.7829.80
Showing Page : 1 of 6