Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 24 Sept 2021 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 46.05300.721.5110.8518.3146.41106.3938.0020.99
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 43.12600.721.5010.7518.0045.64104.2136.4919.65
Franklin India Smaller Co... 89.42650.550.7710.9117.3835.0995.1433.3118.80
Franklin India Smaller Co... 98.02470.550.7910.9817.6335.6696.7734.4619.91
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 23.43100.500.769.8514.1635.0396.0445.900.00
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 24.41000.500.7910.0014.6436.1499.1848.220.00
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 53.69000.462.3810.0917.3839.96104.0743.4029.98
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 50.01000.462.359.9616.9638.96101.0941.2928.23
DSP Small Cap Fund 105.35700.450.887.5513.7135.6484.8541.6524.06
DSP Small Cap Fund - Dire... 111.90900.450.897.6213.9536.2386.4942.9025.14
Showing Page : 1 of 5