Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 18 Jan 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 15.29122.090.955.72-8.970.85-9.41-5.532.34
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 15.29122.090.955.72-8.970.85-9.41-5.532.34
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 23.30692.080.945.71-8.970.85-2.072.367.95
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 23.89402.080.945.73-8.891.03-1.742.768.39
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 15.70602.080.945.74-8.891.02-9.11-5.162.75
Aditya Birla Sun Life Com... 15.70602.080.945.74-8.891.02-9.11-5.162.75
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 20.55881.092.676.390.89-6.48-12.069.1013.40
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 12.11281.092.676.39-6.85-13.66-18.810.534.23
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 21.38671.092.686.431.03-6.21-11.519.8514.21
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 12.65181.092.686.43-6.45-13.17-18.131.395.08
Showing Page : 1 of 13