Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 25 Feb 2020 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Principal Small Cap Fund 11.31000.44-0.442.4510.9922.670.000.000.00
Principal Small Cap Fund ... 11.48000.43-0.432.5911.5623.970.000.000.00
Axis Small Cap Fund 34.87000.40-1.162.4411.7622.3934.0611.7414.73
Axis Small Cap Fund - Dir... 37.45000.40-1.142.5712.2323.3535.8413.0916.10
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.60870.13-0.96-6.590.299.582.09-9.940.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.43200.12-0.97-6.630.169.291.51-10.610.00
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund 12.10000.08-0.416.6118.1628.0422.470.000.00
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund - ... 12.37000.08-0.406.7318.7129.3924.820.000.00