Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 16 July 2018 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.43501.53-0.45-0.77-8.330.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.44601.53-0.44-0.73-8.210.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.45401.52-0.44-0.73-8.210.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.43401.52-0.46-0.78-8.330.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 20.84300.580.451.329.176.2220.6114.216.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 20.85880.580.441.329.176.2120.6114.216.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 20.85880.580.441.329.176.2120.6114.216.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 20.25320.570.441.299.045.9620.0013.646.02
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 14.93570.570.441.29-0.88-3.699.071.74-1.52
Aditya Birla Sun Life Int... 14.93570.570.441.29-0.88-3.699.071.74-1.52
Showing Page : 1 of 2