Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 21 Sept 2018 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 22.97661.311.101.85-1.56-5.224.1112.0715.42
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 14.68001.301.101.84-1.59-5.27-4.092.865.39
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 22.12551.301.091.79-1.72-5.533.4011.2614.57
Franklin Asian Equity Fun... 14.12051.301.091.79-1.73-5.53-4.882.044.58
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 14.95481.012.623.402.61-4.805.9312.2613.87
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 14.31991.012.623.402.61-4.805.9312.2613.87
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 14.31991.012.623.402.61-4.805.9312.2613.87
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 14.34901.002.603.332.43-5.145.1711.4713.07
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 13.72841.002.603.332.43-5.145.1711.4713.07
HSBC Global Emerging Mark... 13.72841.002.603.332.43-5.145.1711.4713.07
Showing Page : 1 of 8