Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 17 Jan 2020 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund 11.10001.283.358.9311.229.149.900.000.00
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund - ... 11.32001.253.289.0611.6410.1211.970.000.00
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 11.55001.233.779.7914.5814.3613.460.000.00
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 11.78001.203.799.8915.0415.1515.260.000.00
SBI Small Cap Fund 56.29681.123.356.139.8311.4013.15-6.3915.13
SBI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 60.89521.123.376.2510.1912.1114.53-5.2316.46
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.15720.924.109.4013.198.704.850.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.25340.924.119.4513.349.005.490.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.98860.914.5511.139.552.83-1.83-14.653.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 13.39080.914.5511.159.622.96-1.40-13.934.17
Showing Page : 1 of 9