Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 05 Dec 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Axis Small Cap Fund - Dir... 33.50000.870.00-1.419.917.2021.036.8414.98
Axis Small Cap Fund 31.31000.86-0.03-1.579.516.5019.605.6113.68
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.49210.84-0.760.4310.54-8.440.12-13.180.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.65950.84-0.750.4710.68-8.200.78-12.490.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 30.22020.63-0.72-2.266.12-14.29-10.08-15.521.35
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 32.34030.63-0.70-2.176.42-13.79-8.99-14.492.56
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 26.40000.570.07-0.228.64-3.7211.06-5.506.70
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 25.27000.550.03-0.318.32-4.289.82-6.345.91
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 25.25000.550.03-0.358.28-4.329.73-6.385.88
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.59480.490.41-1.2410.40-6.383.510.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 6