Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 28 May 2020 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 55.96922.333.00-4.12-29.24-25.90-34.73-25.30-15.43
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 59.79272.333.02-4.05-29.09-25.57-34.12-24.65-14.72
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 58.57382.333.02-4.05-29.09-25.56-34.11-24.64-14.71
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 7.85502.303.01-2.31-28.77-25.06-30.800.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 7.92932.303.02-2.26-28.67-24.85-30.410.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 6.90492.282.88-2.47-28.98-25.82-33.120.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 6.98432.282.89-2.43-28.88-25.61-32.750.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 6.82162.272.88-2.72-29.48-26.36-32.080.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 6.95932.272.89-2.67-29.37-26.14-31.670.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 6.45872.252.72-3.19-30.36-27.66-33.82-19.790.00
Showing Page : 1 of 9