Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 25 Oct 2020 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Nippon India Capital Buil... 8.02941.604.334.9431.1361.0917.043.710.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 8.23701.604.334.9631.1861.3717.514.360.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 8.55791.604.195.3234.4264.0619.746.160.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 8.78401.604.205.3534.5464.3820.326.920.00
Quant Small Cap Fund 61.43471.032.856.1132.3481.6453.1110.546.35
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 62.67011.032.876.1532.4782.2253.6810.936.76
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.87280.982.102.439.0621.257.784.240.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.98690.982.102.479.1721.508.234.750.00
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 41.86430.972.171.5515.3937.1611.435.730.26
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 45.07790.972.191.6215.6337.7812.386.711.29
Showing Page : 1 of 9