Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 16 Apr 2021 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Small Cap Fund 89.73751.86-0.968.7118.7750.23164.9131.7320.59
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 92.29671.86-0.928.9219.3851.51167.9532.6121.31
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 9.75881.47-3.40-0.7411.7245.3198.569.69-1.49
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.10341.47-3.39-0.6911.8745.7099.6410.29-0.64
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 12.89321.37-3.07-1.815.9534.0280.880.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 12.56791.36-3.11-1.995.3832.5876.950.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.35261.34-3.50-1.1111.2345.1597.2010.13-1.40
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.57441.34-3.48-1.0611.3945.5898.3610.78-0.84
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 11.41711.33-3.51-1.8810.0743.8394.6510.46-0.66
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 11.13921.32-3.52-1.939.9043.3993.459.78-1.24
Showing Page : 1 of 8