Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 21 Mar 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 25.61000.270.3914.595.780.54-10.232.1610.87
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 24.70000.240.3214.465.420.04-10.991.4310.17
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 24.71000.240.3614.455.420.04-10.991.4510.21
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 9.23570.14-0.9514.761.57-6.50-12.760.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 9.06540.13-0.9714.671.33-6.94-13.580.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Eme... 13.24000.070.3717.271.07-8.50-13.97-1.379.41
Aditya Birla Sun Life Eme... 12.89000.070.3117.180.86-8.90-14.75-2.078.47
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.44420.01-1.0313.652.99-4.28-13.25-0.150.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.62430.01-1.0113.733.20-3.88-12.530.630.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.06750.01-1.0113.793.29-4.07-12.98-0.250.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2