Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 13 Aug 2020 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
SBI Small Cap Fund 55.71952.404.7011.2127.30-3.0417.310.847.66
SBI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 60.70922.404.7211.3127.72-2.4318.812.098.96
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.51451.884.158.4131.58-12.13-0.07-13.35-8.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.67001.884.168.4731.78-11.860.55-12.83-7.85
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.21181.834.218.6528.58-11.48-1.08-12.51-8.61
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.42711.834.218.6928.71-11.31-0.69-12.02-7.99
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.24951.744.168.1731.61-12.31-1.12-14.91-9.55
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.45431.744.178.2331.83-12.02-0.46-14.28-8.77
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.66961.623.817.7727.65-11.78-1.02-12.35-8.05
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.47751.613.807.7327.53-11.94-1.38-12.80-8.61
Showing Page : 1 of 9