Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 16 July 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin India Smaller Co... 55.59940.370.45-3.50-5.92-1.55-6.57-2.216.35
Franklin India Smaller Co... 51.69140.360.43-3.58-6.16-2.10-7.60-3.365.07
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.89290.300.27-2.09-5.05-0.501.91-9.810.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 8.73870.300.26-2.14-5.17-0.841.08-10.540.00
Axis Small Cap Fund 28.89000.271.12-1.103.598.329.605.8011.47
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 10.82600.240.46-3.52-3.620.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 10.75800.240.44-3.64-3.960.000.000.000.00
Axis Small Cap Fund - Dir... 30.74000.221.12-1.033.858.8510.736.9612.69
Aditya Birla Sun Life Eme... 12.01000.160.83-1.80-7.19-5.58-14.52-11.57-0.13
Aditya Birla Sun Life Eme... 12.36000.160.89-1.67-7.07-5.21-13.87-10.900.62
Showing Page : 1 of 3