Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 24 May 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 87.04263.727.541.6915.088.36-13.44-2.428.74
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 88.86423.727.541.6915.088.35-13.44-2.428.73
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 83.97363.727.521.6114.817.86-14.14-3.198.03
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.34653.658.672.2112.568.90-3.80-2.960.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.19143.648.662.1712.368.46-4.64-3.730.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.19383.387.910.4111.725.08-13.85-1.600.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 9.98073.387.910.3811.544.67-14.59-2.400.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 14.00823.318.321.4014.778.54-10.751.8011.36
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 14.46423.318.321.4214.979.10-9.663.0912.48
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 10.51743.297.710.2911.344.40-14.24-1.390.00
Showing Page : 1 of 9