Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 20 Feb 2018 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Escorts Power and Energy ... 27.42240.68-2.11-2.381.245.8025.3131.3016.07
Escorts Power and Energy ... 19.64270.68-2.11-2.371.245.8325.3431.3116.07
Escorts Power and Energy ... 28.30180.68-2.10-2.321.355.9427.3832.3916.72
Escorts Power and Energy ... 19.31970.68-2.10-2.321.355.9523.2430.1815.41
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.54220.64-2.94-5.74-4.480.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.54220.64-2.94-5.74-4.480.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.59600.64-2.90-5.58-4.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.59600.64-2.90-5.58-4.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.55910.63-2.89-5.390.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 9.55900.62-2.89-5.390.000.000.000.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 20