Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 22 May 2022 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Small Cap Fund 123.66722.926.82-10.55-4.98-7.0418.6792.8940.03
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 129.68762.926.86-10.43-4.65-6.2920.8395.8741.55
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 13.48392.144.90-7.34-7.08-18.63-5.6539.900.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 12.83352.134.91-7.46-7.55-19.48-7.6836.870.00
IDFC Emerging Businesses ... 20.60002.133.78-6.91-5.85-11.3612.9452.310.00
IDFC Emerging Businesses ... 19.77002.123.73-7.05-6.21-12.0911.0149.550.00
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 42.30902.104.11-6.68-3.39-5.7724.4263.8421.29
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 45.50202.104.14-6.60-3.13-5.2625.7765.6022.63
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 132.25122.042.63-8.66-6.66-12.4611.5056.3517.95
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 141.30302.042.65-8.56-6.38-11.9412.7358.0019.16
Showing Page : 1 of 7