Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 11 Nov 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Union Small Cap Fund 13.80000.580.144.3111.293.841.47-5.763.71
Union Small Cap Fund - Di... 14.42000.550.134.3411.524.191.98-5.154.49
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 10.53000.470.005.519.464.154.460.000.00
Axis Small Cap Fund - Dir... 33.89000.470.685.5112.5517.0624.058.9114.36
Axis Small Cap Fund 31.71000.470.665.3812.1716.3222.627.7013.08
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 10.71000.460.005.739.855.006.140.000.00
SBI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 57.69200.41-0.655.2311.777.428.78-0.0813.72
SBI Small Cap Fund 53.45910.40-0.675.1211.406.767.47-1.2712.44
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 40.91010.40-0.335.457.95-0.50-3.66-4.589.81
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 38.30010.39-0.355.387.71-0.94-4.60-5.628.58
Showing Page : 1 of 4